STERBEFÄLLE

Gloria Verena Neuhold, Aspang-Markt (Schönberg): Parte_Neuhold Gloria Verena

Ing. Karl Frischauf, Schönberg: Parte_Ing. Frischauf Karl

Albert Buresch, Freischling: Parte Buresch Albert

Hedwig König, Mautern (vormals Schönberg): Parte König Hedwig

Maria Leopold, Schönbergneustift: Parte_Leopold Maria

Johann Dantinger, Fernitz: Parte_Dantinger Johann

Maria Vogler, Wien (Stiefern): Parte Vogler Maria

Elfriede Kallinger, Krems (Stiefern): Parte Kallinger Elfriede

Sonja Blaha, Schönberg: Parte Blaha Sonja

Johannes Hufnagl, Plank am Kamp: Parte_Hufnagl Johannes

Bernhard Bagl, Plank am Kamp: Parte Bagl Bernhard

Raimund Gschwandtner, Freischling: Parte_Gschwandtner Raimund

Heinrich Schadenhofer, Schönberg: Parte_Schadenhofer Heinrich

Elfriede Widhalm, Mollands: Parte_Widhalm Elfriede

Irmgard Schwanzelberger, Schönberg: Parte_Schwanzelberger Irmgard

Josef Schenter, Thürneustift: Parte_Schenter Josef

Johann Pasching, Schönbergneustift: Parte_Pasching Johann

Eleonore Kluger, Schönberg: Parte Kluger Eleonore

Franz Tscheppen, Plank am Kamp: Parte Tscheppen Franz

Friedrich Swoboda, Plank am Kamp: Parte Swoboda Friedrich

Christian Weichselbaum, Schönberg: Parte_Weichselbaum Christian

Erich Berger, Schönberg: Parte_Berger Erich

Karl Fritz, Plank am Kamp: Parte Fritz Karl

Karl Widhalm, Mollands: Parte Widhalm Karl

Josef Kollndorfer, Schönbergneustift: Parte Kollndorfer Josef

Hermine Höllerer, Wien/Stiefern: Parte_Höllerer Hermine

Anna Tscheppen, Plank am Kamp: Parte Tscheppen Anna

Anton Schachinger, Stiefern: Parte_Schachinger Anton

Margareta Tscheppen, Freischling: Parte_Tscheppen Margareta

Günther Seidl, Stiefern: Parte_Seidl Günther

Ing. Franz Widhalm, Mollands: Parte_Widhalm Ing. Franz

Ing. Georg J. Mayranderl, Schönberg: Parte_Ing. Mayranderl Georg

Reinhard Auer, Langenlois/Stiefern: Parte_Auer Reinhard

Leopoldine Bachtrod, Schönberg: Parte_Bachtrod Leopoldine

Gerhard Hirsch, Schönberg: Parte Hirsch Gerhard Schönberg

Niklas Hildegard, Stiefern: Parte Niklas Hildegard Stiefern

Franz Pscheid, Schönberg: Parte Pscheid Franz

Dominikus Leopold, Schönbergneustift: Parte Leopold Dominikus

Otto König, vormals Schönberg am Kamp: Parte König Otto

Peter Füchsl, Plank am Kamp: Parte Füchsl Peter

Herbert Wirth, Altenhof: Parte Wirth Herbert

Gabriele Feigl, Schönbergneustift: Parte Feigl Gabriele

Rosa Hager-Ehrenberger, Schönberg am Kamp: Parte Hager-Ehrenberger Rosa

Josef Brammer, Schönberg am Kamp: Parte Brammer Josef

Elisabeth Hildwein, Schönberg am Kamp: Parte Hildwein Elisabeth

Maria Hofbauer, Stiefern: Parte Hofbauer Maria

Getrude Jungwirth, Stiefern: Parte Gertrude Jungwirth

Roman Schlögl, Freischling: Parte Schlögl Roman

Elisabeth Domaschko, Plank am Kamp: Parte Domaschko Elisabeth

Annemarie Wagner, Schönberg am Kamp: Parte Annemarie Wager

 

 

 

 

© Copyright 2021 Gemeinde24 APP.Homepage.SocialMedia für Ihre Gemeinde!